Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Home Services
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
656 Properties Available

656 Properties Available

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
46 JOHN CLARIDGE SUBDIVISION New Providence/Paradise Island,
1/14
Active

$2,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

46 JOHN CLARIDGE SUBDIVISION New Providence/Paradise Island,

Listed by CYNTHIA BOCUS of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

STARFISH ISLE #801 New Providence/Paradise Island,
1/30
Active

$979,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,325 SqFt

STARFISH ISLE #801 New Providence/Paradise Island,

Listed by CYNTHIA BOCUS of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

ONE OCEAN, PARADISE ISLAN #202 New Providence/Paradise Island,
1/20
New

$1,150,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt

ONE OCEAN, PARADISE ISLAN #202 New Providence/Paradise Island,

Listed by JAIME NIXON of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

BEACHLANE #24 New Providence/Paradise Island,
1/9
Active

$5,500

4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

BEACHLANE #24 New Providence/Paradise Island,

Listed by LEO C. HUBER of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

LIVAL ESTATES #2 New Providence/Paradise Island,
1/14
Active

$2,800

2 Beds1 Bath1,500 SqFt

LIVAL ESTATES #2 New Providence/Paradise Island,

Listed by JAIME NIXON of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

BUNCHES WATERFRONT HOME Long Island,
1/12
Active

$385,000

1 Bed1 Bath900 SqFt

BUNCHES WATERFRONT HOME Long Island,

Listed by Cheryl De Goicoechea of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

CONCHREST #8B New Providence/Paradise Island,
1/21
Active

$700,000

2 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

CONCHREST #8B New Providence/Paradise Island,

Listed by LEO C. HUBER of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

OCEAN CLUB ESTATES New Providence/Paradise Island,
1/47
Active

$7,995,000

5 Beds5 Baths6,000 SqFt

OCEAN CLUB ESTATES New Providence/Paradise Island,

Listed by NATASHA VYTHOULKAS of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

Conchrest WEST BAY STREET, CABLE BE #1B New Providence/Paradise Island,
1/25
Active

$575,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

Conchrest WEST BAY STREET, CABLE BE #1B New Providence/Paradise Island,

Listed by LOUBNA JUPP of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

The Cove PALM CAY #210 New Providence/Paradise Island,
1/61
Active

$3,995,000

3 Beds3 Baths4,240 SqFt

The Cove PALM CAY #210 New Providence/Paradise Island,

Listed by LOUBNA JUPP of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

LUCAYAN GLENN Grand Bahama/Freeport,
1/5
Active

$60,000

0.84 Acres

LUCAYAN GLENN Grand Bahama/Freeport,

Listed by ALEXANDER JUPP of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

LUCAYAN GLENN Grand Bahama/Freeport,
1/5
Active

$30,000

0.42 Acres

LUCAYAN GLENN Grand Bahama/Freeport,

Listed by ALEXANDER JUPP of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

8 ACRE OCEANFRONT PARCEL Long Island,
1/13
Active

$425,000

8 Acres

8 ACRE OCEANFRONT PARCEL Long Island,

Listed by Cheryl De Goicoechea of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

PETTY'S ROADFRONT PARCEL Long Island,
1/6
Active

$145,000

3.94 Acres

PETTY'S ROADFRONT PARCEL Long Island,

Listed by Cheryl De Goicoechea of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

PETTY'S - 4.11 ACRE LOT Long Island,
1/5
Active

$137,500

4.11 Acres

PETTY'S - 4.11 ACRE LOT Long Island,

Listed by Cheryl De Goicoechea of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

LOT 13 PHASE A Long Island,
1/5
Active

$47,500

0.67 Acres

LOT 13 PHASE A Long Island,

Listed by Cheryl De Goicoechea of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

WINDJAMMER ROAD #Lot 13 Eleuthera,
1/6
Active

$45,000

0.22 Acres

WINDJAMMER ROAD #Lot 13 Eleuthera,

Listed by LEO C. HUBER of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

WINDJAMMER ROAD #Lot 15 Eleuthera,
1/6
Active

$45,000

0.22 Acres

WINDJAMMER ROAD #Lot 15 Eleuthera,

Listed by LEO C. HUBER of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

OLD QUARRY ESTATE Abaco,
1/11
Active

$950,000

1.4 Acres

OLD QUARRY ESTATE Abaco,

Listed by PAUL D. THOMPSON of Engel & Völkers Bahamas

HUMMINGBIRD CAY Exuma & Exuma Cays,
1/45
New

$28,500,000

10 Beds10 Baths10,000 SqFt

HUMMINGBIRD CAY Exuma & Exuma Cays,

Courtesy of: The Bahamas MLS

WEST BAY STREET #302 New Providence/Paradise Island,
1/30
New

$1,475,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt

WEST BAY STREET #302 New Providence/Paradise Island,

Courtesy of: The Bahamas MLS

WEST BAY STREET #105 New Providence/Paradise Island,
1/9
New

$520,000

2 Beds2 Baths50,000 SqFt

WEST BAY STREET #105 New Providence/Paradise Island,

Courtesy of: The Bahamas MLS

MUNNINGS ROAD New Providence/Paradise Island,
1/10
New

$285,000

3 Beds2 Baths5,000 SqFt

MUNNINGS ROAD New Providence/Paradise Island,

Courtesy of: The Bahamas MLS

UNIT 1A, ATLANTIC DRIVE New Providence/Paradise Island,
1/18
New

$3,200

1 Bed1 Bath1,800 SqFt

UNIT 1A, ATLANTIC DRIVE New Providence/Paradise Island,

Courtesy of: The Bahamas MLS

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 28
EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers

Cynthia Bocus License ID: 1062

+12424454115 cynthia.bocus@evrealestate.com

    • Home
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Home Services
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.
EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers

Cynthia Bocus License ID: 1062

+12424454115 cynthia.bocus@evrealestate.com

    • Home
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Home Services
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.